TJ Prosiek
18.08.2019 16:00   1 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
11.08.2019 16:30   1 : 1
OFK Podtureň
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
04.08.2019 16:40   4 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
25.08.2019 16:00     :  
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
TJ Družstevník Východná
31.08.2019 15:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
07.09.2019 15:30     :  
ŠK Bobrovec
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
15.09.2019 15:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
22.09.2019 15:00     :  
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
28.09.2019 18:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
06.10.2019 14:30     :  
ŠK Demänová
TJ Tatran Hybe
12.10.2019 15:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
20.10.2019 14:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
27.10.2019 14:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
29.03.2020 15:00     :  
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
OFK Podtureň
05.04.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
12.04.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Prosiek
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
18.04.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Východná
ŠK Bobrovec
03.05.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
10.05.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
TJ Iľanovo
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
24.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
ŠK Demänová
31.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Hybe
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
14.06.2020 17:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
21.06.2020 18:00     :  
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 3 0 0 14:0 9 14 3 16.2
2 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 3 3 0 0 12:1 9 13 3 16.4
3 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 12 3 0
4 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 2 2 0 0 10:4 6 11 3 0
5 TJ Tatran Hybe 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 10 0 7.8
6 TJ Iľanovo 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 9 0 18.4
7 TJ Družstevník Východná 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 8 0 0
8 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 7 0 0
9 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 3 0 2 1 2:6 2 6 -1 15.2
10 OFK Podtureň 2 0 1 1 3:5 1 5 -2 8
11 TJ Prosiek 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 4 -2 8.2
12 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 2 0 0 2 4:6 0 3 -3 0
13 ŠK Bobrovec 3 0 0 3 2:12 0 2 -3 8.4
14 ŠK Demänová 2 0 0 2 1:11 0 1 -3 0