ŠK Demänová
31.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
24.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Iľanovo
17.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
10.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
ŠK Bobrovec
03.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
26.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
18.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
12.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
TJ Prosiek
OFK Podtureň
05.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
29.03.2020 15:00   0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
27.10.2019 14:00   6 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
20.10.2019 14:00   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
TJ Tatran Hybe
12.10.2019 15:00   2 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
06.10.2019 14:30   2 : 1
ŠK Demänová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
28.09.2019 18:00   4 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
22.09.2019 15:00   0 : 5
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
15.09.2019 15:30   2 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
07.09.2019 15:30   4 : 2
ŠK Bobrovec
TJ Družstevník Východná
31.08.2019 15:30   7 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
25.08.2019 16:00   1 : 0
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
TJ Prosiek
18.08.2019 16:00   1 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
11.08.2019 16:30   1 : 1
OFK Podtureň
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
04.08.2019 16:40   4 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Hybe
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
14.06.2020 17:30     :  
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
21.06.2020 18:00     :  
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 13 9 3 1 40:18 30 14 9 44.4
2 TJ Iľanovo 13 9 3 1 31:14 30 13 12 68.2
3 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 13 9 1 3 41:15 28 12 10 56.2
4 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 13 7 4 2 44:29 25 11 4 39.8
5 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 13 7 3 3 45:24 24 10 6 56.6
6 TJ Družstevník Východná 13 7 1 5 30:23 22 9 -2 25.8
7 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 13 5 2 6 29:27 17 8 -4 16.8
8 OFK Podtureň 13 5 2 6 28:35 17 7 -1 41.8
9 TJ Tatran Hybe 13 4 4 5 22:28 16 6 -5 48.2
10 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 13 4 2 7 26:24 14 5 -4 39.4
11 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 13 4 2 7 15:36 14 4 -4 53.6
12 TJ Prosiek 13 2 5 6 19:32 11 3 -10 65.6
13 ŠK Demänová 13 1 2 10 20:46 5 2 -13 14
14 ŠK Bobrovec 13 1 0 12 8:47 3 1 -15 8.4