TJ Družstevník Štiavnička M
23.06.2018 15:12   6 : 3
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
17.06.2018 17:00   4 : 3
TJ Valaská Dubová
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
10.06.2018 17:00   2 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
03.06.2018 17:00   1 : 1
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
27.05.2018 17:00   4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Štiavnička M
TJ Valaská Dubová
20.05.2018 17:00   7 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
13.05.2018 16:30   0 : 1
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
06.05.2018 14:00   3 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
01.05.2018 17:00   3 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
29.04.2018 16:00   1 : 3
OFK Podtureň
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
22.04.2018 16:00   5 : 0
TJ Liptovský Ondrej
OFK Galovany
20.04.2018 17:00   3 : 3
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Tatran Hybe
14.04.2018 14:30   1 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
08.04.2018 15:30   1 : 1
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
22.10.2017 14:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veterná Poruba
TJ Gôtovany B
15.10.2017 14:30   6 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
08.10.2017 14:30   2 : 0
FK Kráľova Lehota
TJ Liptovský Ondrej
01.10.2017 14:30   1 : 5
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
24.09.2017 15:00   1 : 2
TJ Tatran Hybe
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
17.09.2017 15:00   0 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
10.09.2017 15:30   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
OFK Podtureň
03.09.2017 15:45   1 : 3
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
27.08.2017 16:00   5 : 0
OFK Galovany
TJ Družstevník Veterná Poruba
20.08.2017 10:40   3 : 2
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
13.08.2017 16:30   1 : 0
TJ Gôtovany B
FK Kráľova Lehota
06.08.2017 16:30   2 : 4
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Hybe 14 13 1 0 46:11 40 8 19 59.1
2 OFK Podtureň 14 10 1 3 53:17 31 7 10 65.4
3 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 14 9 0 5 32:21 27 6 6 70.6
4 TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec 14 5 1 8 27:27 16 5 -5 18.4
5 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 14 5 1 8 15:40 16 4 -5 45.8
6 TJ Valaská Dubová 14 4 1 9 26:43 13 3 -8 43.4
7 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 14 4 1 9 22:37 13 2 -8 51
8 TJ Družstevník Štiavnička M 14 2 2 10 16:41 8 1 -13 16.6